Резултати

Runner ARunner BRunner CRunner DLapsGross TimeNet TimeGap time
1№38Marathon Plovdiv - Marathon Plovdiv
Vasil KatsarovPavel DinchiyskiTeodor GanevAndrey Gridin
13:1615:5216:1012:47858:090:58:06,8-
2№46ЕС БИ ТЕК ГЛОБЪЛ ЛИМИТЕД - КЛОН БЪЛГАРИЯ КЧТ - SB Runners
Стоян Георгиев ГеоргиевСтоян Петров БоевВалентин Бончев ДиковСветлин Васков Иванов
15:4915:3115:5113:3481:00:511:00:46,5+02:39.6
3№9Либхер-Хаусгерете Марица ЕООД - WeR4beer
Павел РадевЦветелин ГерговТодор БеловеждовДанаил Мечев
16:2114:4617:0015:2281:03:341:03:30,4+05:23.5
4№6TechHuddle - DNF
Христо ЦветковНиколай ПетровДенис РафаиловИван Стоянов
13:4217:2417:2115:2381:03:541:03:52,3+05:45.4
5№28ASIC Depot - ASIC Depot
Румен СтаматовИван ПаскалевИван КиревМирослав Карабонев
13:3417:5118:1115:4381:05:241:05:21,1+07:14.2
6№52Biofresh -
Хюсеин КехайовИван СавчевБорис НедевВалентин Паскалев
16:1919:2517:4913:3881:07:171:07:11,9+09:05.0
7№8Либхер-Хаусгерете Марица ЕООД - Team of hope
Цветелин БояджиевКостадин ПорязовНиколай КолевДимитър Стоянов
15:1616:1219:4016:2581:07:381:07:35,0+09:28.1
8№2260K - The Blue Falcons
Асен ПоповАнтон ГочевКостадин КрушковЙордан Тодоров
16:4819:0716:3915:1881:07:581:07:53,6+09:46.7
9№41Postbank - Postbank First Team
Иван МишевЕмил ДимитровКонстантин ЙордановДобромир Георгиев
15:4716:0919:4316:1681:08:011:07:57,7+09:50.8
10№49Tungsten Network - Bez Ime 2
Todor SotirovPreslav DimitrovZhecho DobrevKiril Georgiev
19:2717:4116:2915:3181:09:151:09:09,9+11:03.0
11№50TELUS International Europe - TELUS International Europe
Данаил ПавловКонстантин МариновКрасимир РусевЕлица Бенова
18:5117:5317:3514:5581:09:161:09:16,0+11:09.1
12№1AMER SPORTS BULGARIA - AMER SPORTS BULGARIA
Rayko RaychevMariya MetaksinovaYordana ToshevaNikolay Kerin
17:5019:1316:4715:3581:09:311:09:27,3+11:20.5
13№2ScaleFocus - ScaleRunners
Stayko MitevStoyan PetkovGeorgi TrifonovDenis Iliev
18:1317:5017:0016:3281:09:431:09:36,7+11:29.9
14№34KT INTERNATIONAL - KTI Bullets
Mihail MinchevNikola AngelovStanislav GulevNikola Petkov
15:2119:4019:5515:1581:10:151:10:13,4+12:06.5
15№27Despark - Despark Running Team
Саня СпасоваХристо БояджиевБорис КировРосен Кузманов
21:4816:5816:2515:0681:10:181:10:18,0+12:11.1
16№7Либхер-Хаусгерете Марица ЕООД - Dreamteam
Атанас ТерзиевДесислав ДимитровИвелин ПетровПетър Кундурджийски
18:4318:2618:1915:1281:10:461:10:41,7+12:34.9
17№14Либхер-Хаусгерете Марица ЕООД - Disaster
Анита ЙордановаВеселин ТрачевКирил КръстевСтойко Нешев
19:0317:5719:1417:0681:13:261:13:21,6+15:14.7
18№26Милара Интернешънъл ООД - Милара Интернешънъл
Тодор ТосковСтефан ПетковКирил ДялковГеорги Танев
20:3718:4318:1116:4781:14:251:14:19,5+16:12.6
19№36OSRAM - OSRAM Run team
Борислав БожанковПетя СлавоваLuca MariniИван Иванов
17:4322:5118:3315:1681:14:281:14:24,5+16:17.6
20№35Идънред България АД - Идънред 1
Вяра Мирославова МихайловаКостадин Манолов КозеловАлександър Александров НаковСимеон Венциславов Атанасов
21:5717:4217:0118:1081:14:571:14:51,6+16:44.7
21№31ABB - АББягай
Рангел МишевИвелина ЖековаАтанас ХаджидимитровИван Цветков
17:2320:3718:5817:5381:14:551:14:52,3+16:45.4
22№29ABB - Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies
Димитър ГълъбовБлаговест ЛалбоновБлаговест ЯнковЙосиф Бахчевански
19:0418:3822:1415:5281:15:541:15:50,5+17:43.6
23№30ABB - Unique Runners
Ивайло ЦаровДимитър ГеоргиевДрагомир НиколовВалерий Чернев
17:2219:4819:5919:1381:16:281:16:24,3+18:17.4
24№3Receipt Bank - Receipt Bank
Димитър СмиляновИвайло МариновскиФилип СотировТодор Грудев
19:5119:1519:0118:4581:16:561:16:55,3+18:48.4
25№43Кауфланд - Kaufland
Ана ДрагоеваИванка АсеноваТинко ГеоргиевТодор Добринов
21:5819:3719:3715:4781:17:051:17:01,2+18:54.3
26№24NOVATEL - Novatel team 2
Velin LechevDimitre GlouchkovLubomir NikolovLubomir Dimov
18:1323:2917:5717:2381:17:091:17:03,2+18:56.4
27№42TCE - Taralejite na TCE
Валери ДойчиновСветослав НеновЛиляна ИкономоваГергана Петрова
16:5221:0922:3817:0281:17:431:17:42,8+19:35.9
28№1860K - The Thunder Birds
Нора ГеоргиеваМиро ЩеревМилена ИлковаЯнко Вранчев
19:2020:3221:1716:5081:18:051:18:00,7+19:53.8
29№4Audi - quattro
Петър ВишевАлександър БурназовХристо РангеловДимитър Грозев
24:0620:4915:3217:3281:18:071:18:01,1+19:54.2
30№45KT INTERNATIONAL - Pocket Rockets
Vladimir KostovMarina PanayotovaMarieta VangelovaNikolay Nikolov
19:2721:1118:5218:5181:18:281:18:23,1+20:16.3
31№11In Your Hands - Run-DMC
Vladislav KonstantinovGeorgi YordanovGergana TsanovaPavel Panov
15:4320:1423:1719:2281:18:461:18:38,7+20:31.9
32№10ScaleFocus - Run4Beer
Таню КалчевДаниел МатевВиктор ХристовАлександър Матев
21:4119:1516:1021:3881:18:521:18:46,2+20:39.3
33№23NOVATEL - Novatel Team 1
Mohammed HamidGeorgi LyaskovKrasen KunchevFilip Gerasimov
20:4019:1919:3819:1881:19:031:18:57,2+20:50.4
34№20Aktas - AKTAS
Петър РудовТеодор ДимитровГеорги БахчевановДенис Реджебов
24:4416:2219:1919:1981:19:501:19:45,8+21:38.9
35№44VIKING LIFE-SAVING EQUIPMENT PRODUCTION BG - VIKINGS
Веселин Христов КарагяуровСтефан Костадинов БожиковГеорги Илиянов НикифоровАлександър Георгиев Тингаров
21:0918:5019:0321:0281:20:101:20:06,6+21:59.8
36№53NETPEAK - NETPEAK BUSINESS RUN
Ivo GorovStanislava KostadinovaNikolay NovodranGennadiy Vorobyov
21:4724:0616:0118:2381:20:231:20:19,6+22:12.7
37№17iCard - iCard
Соня НиколоваАнтония СтойчеваMария ВълеваМина Крайчева
18:0021:5121:5818:3881:20:291:20:29,3+22:22.4
38№39DUNAPACK RODINA JSC - DUNAPACK RODINA
Стефан БабачевГеорги НиколовАтанас АтанасовВасил Радев
20:3119:2121:5319:5981:21:461:21:46,0+23:39.1
39№48Tungsten Network - KeeP RunninG
Gloria MarkovaRadostina TodorovaKristina StanoevaPlamen Makaveev
21:2423:0119:1418:2881:22:131:22:08,3+24:01.5
40№5Euler Hermes - Euler Hermes
Владислав МарновПоля БорисоваКристиян ИвановНиколай Христов
17:2024:0123:0918:1981:22:551:22:52,2+24:45.4
41№13Postbank - Super girls
Диана ПетковаИвелина ДимитроваСилвена МарковаДесислава Мурева
20:3221:3720:2220:3681:23:121:23:08,6+25:01.7
42№51Либхер-Транспортейшън Системс Марица ЕООД - BEGA
Божидара СтояноваЕлена АлександроваАлександър баделскиГеорги Методиев
20:2125:1420:4718:3781:25:051:25:00,7+26:53.8
43№33William Hughes Bulgaria LTD - William Hughes
Lidia KierepkaStefan GenchevIvan PlachkovVeselin Antonov
23:1120:4419:1824:3381:27:531:27:48,6+29:41.7
44№21Aktas - AKTAS
Синан ЕминМария РайковаГеорги ГатевНефизе Рюстем
16:1025:4723:0722:5981:28:081:28:05,2+29:58.3
45№16Шети България - Sokolite
Георги СтояновЙордан БатинковИвайло НеновИлия Шопов
17:2125:2826:1121:0281:30:041:30:04,4+31:57.5