Резултати

Runner ARunner BRunner CRunner DNet TimeGap time
1№188LIEBHERR - Power Team
Tsvetelin GergovStoyko NeshevTodor BelovezhdovPetar Kundurdzhiyski
14:1915:0515:2715:071:00:00-
2№168CBA - ЦБА АД
Svetlozar OrelovZhivko MihaylovPetko PetkovPavel Pavlov
14:5817:0315:3612:551:00:33+33
3№179UBER Engineering Sofia - UBER Engineering 5
Ivaylo ChernevNikolay HubanovIvan AtanasovLyubomir Raykov
17:1114:4814:4814:051:00:53+53
4№211SBTech - SB Runners
Valentin DikovStanimir ZhelankovYanko ChakarovBoian Botev
13:5315:3214:3117:091:01:07+1:07
5№173EVN - EVN Electric Sheep
Martin TepavicharovPolina KostadinovaDimitar AndreevDimitar Gyurev
18:4716:1014:5214:311:04:22+4:22
6№206iCARD - iCARD Runners
Deyan StoyanovGabriel GeorgievSvetoslav KolevValentin Asparuhov
14:4417:4617:3414:401:04:46+4:46
7№200Порше Интер Ауто - quattro
Dimitar GrozevDimitar BalkanskiKostadin GanchevHristo Rangelov
16:4716:1416:0715:391:04:49+4:49
8№165ABB - "Average Beer Bellies"
Stoyan BoevBozhidar TodorovIvan DrumchiiskiIvan Tsvetkov
14:3915:2620:1914:531:05:18+5:18
9№164EPAM - EPAMazing
Maria ZharovaRosen GurgovHristo HristovDoroteya Nikolova
17:5016:4515:2516:001:06:01+6:01
10№160PENTAX Medical - PENTAX
Dimitar KirovIliya AleksandrovPetar GenovNikolay Dimitrov
18:0516:0216:1615:571:06:22+6:22
11№186НБУ - NBU Dream Team
Hristo ChukurlievDimitar TrendafilovStoyan BoevBorislav Georgiev
17:2018:0117:4915:021:08:14+8:14
12№203CX-G - Ponche Crema
Clarissa ReveteJakub SobanskiPreslav DimitrovZoltán Laczó
18:4917:2217:0915:481:09:10+9:10
13№189LIEBHERR - KeiT
Veselin TrachevKiril KrastevMilen SukmankovLyubomir Kostov
17:0517:3717:5416:561:09:33+9:33
14№175EVN - EVN Wind Runners
Dimitar PetrovBeloslav StoevVeselin PashovKostadin Ayvazov
18:4316:1115:5419:181:10:06+10:06
15№167EPAM - EPAM - KNAB
Valery BuchinskyPetar PetrovMarin AldimirovDoychin Lazarov
18:0516:4917:3517:441:10:14+10:14
16№196Telus International - Искаме хладилник
Elitsa BenovaKrasimir RusevTodor IvanovDanail Pavlov
19:5517:1118:1115:031:10:22+10:22
17№170ScaleFocus - Scale Runners
Georgi DimitrovGeorgi TrifonovEkaterina MarinovaAngel Zlatenov
17:5216:5819:2216:291:10:43+10:43
18№171EVN - EVN Fantastic Four
Rosen SpiridonovArgir TachevRada KostovaNikola Dechev
18:1715:5419:4117:021:10:56+10:56
19№201TTEC - TTEC boys
Владимир ЛачиновДеан АпостоловАтанас ЛазаровГеорги Куманов
18:0017:4616:3718:471:11:12+11:12
20№191LIEBHERR - Sportfreunde
Atanas TerzievLyuben ChavdarovDesislav DimitrovStoyan Georgiev
16:3517:4218:5218:031:11:13+11:13
21№172EVN - EVN Forrest Run
Stoyan KondakovVeselin MilevRosen IvanovMitko Nikolov
16:3816:2218:2819:551:11:24+11:24
22№198LIEBHERR - Otbora na nadejdata
Dimitar Donkov StoyanovNikolay Plamenov KolevPetar Nikolaev SlavchevEmanuel Angelov Kanchev
15:4022:1617:4417:231:13:04+13:04
23№162ABB - "АББягай"
Ivelina ZhekovaRangel MishevAtanas ValkovAtanas Hadzhidimitrov
20:1617:0617:4718:051:13:16+13:16
24№181Шети - Орли
Stanislav DzhoglevGalin KamenovVelina ArgirovaKostadin Chakarov
18:4217:2620:0817:141:13:31+13:31
25№174EVN - EVN Светкавица
Aleksandar MitevAnita SavovaNikolay ChavdarovDimo Kirchev
16:2922:2418:0316:381:13:35+13:35
26№195Telus International - AnToNiNe
Andon ZhuglovTodor AlandzhiyskiNeda MarinovaNikolay Atanasov
19:4116:2320:0917:461:14:00+14:00
27№180UBER Engineering Sofia - UBER Engineering 3
Bozhidar GevechanovGeorgi ZhuhovMariana GeorgievaYordan Petrov
18:0318:4518:1918:591:14:08+14:08
28№163ABB - "Not Last Place"
Dimitar GalabovBlagovest LalbonovBlagovest YankovYosif Bahchevanski
17:5117:2423:1215:401:14:10+14:10
29№161ABB - "Cooldown Specialists"
Ivaylo TsarovRangel HristevValeriy ChernevDragomir Nikolov
16:5819:4317:4419:481:14:15+14:15
30№194Biomashinostroene - БиомашинИ - Responsibility
Yordan MoshukovVasil RimovGeorgi AngelovAngel Malinov
16:5120:3116:0820:551:14:26+14:26
31№209Кт Интернешънъл Еад -
????
19:2419:5120:1215:351:15:03+15:03
32№182Шети - Соколи 2
Todor AndreevIvaylo NenovIliya ShopovGeorgi Stoyanov
18:3322:0018:3515:561:15:05+15:05
33№178Идънред - Edenred
Aleksandar NakovIvan ShtrankovKostadin KozelovElitsa Vezeva
15:4221:2617:1921:271:15:54+15:54
34№202Дунапак Родина" АД - ДУНАПАК РОДИНА
Стефан БабачевГеорги НиколовАтанас АтанасовИвайло Цеков
19:3418:2620:1118:481:17:01+17:01
35№185INTRAMA - Intrama Running Team 2
Stoyan TodorovMladen BakalovValeri DimitrovKrasimir Dimitrov
19:4424:3820:5314:431:20:00+20:00
36№183ABB - “Not Fast, Just Furious”
Deyan DimovTodor DankovDilyana ArgirovaGergana FILIPOVA
17:1824:5819:3218:341:20:24+20:24
37№204CX-G - SkadIX
Eva GeorgievaIvan StoyanovIvelina IvanovaKalin Uzhdrin
21:4624:3515:1119:371:21:11+21:11
38№212SBTech - Мастийк
Tomislav IvanovMonika HristovaGeorgi StoyanovLyubomir Sandov
19:5520:4020:3520:381:21:49+21:49
39№169ScaleFocus - FridgeHunters
Georgi DimitranovAleksandar PavlovGeorgi VelevMartin Hadzhiev
20:4323:2219:5718:361:22:40+22:40
40№176Робертет - Runs 'n Roses
Ivaylo PeykovValeriy IvanovBekir KenanLyubomir Hristov
20:5424:2317:5519:591:23:13+23:13
41№184INTRAMA - Intrama Running Team 1
Iliyan ZhelyazkovNikolay DimitrovGeorgi UchkunovDobri Varbanov
27:0219:1815:4221:571:24:02+24:02
42№197Telus International - TELUSPEED
Teodor TanchevDaniela SavovaMarin YankovAleksandra Momin
19:4521:1518:0326:351:25:39+25:39
43№166EPAM - EPAMazings
Milena DushanovaStanislava GorostanovaTsvetan GradevskiEmilia Pavlova
22:0524:5817:3222:121:26:48+26:48
44№192Biomashinostroene - БиомашинИ - SMART
Lyubomir MarinovIgnat MoskovValeriya SendovaAtanas Chilingirov
15:3725:4024:3820:551:26:52+26:52
45№210SBTech - NaN
Kalin ZlatanovBogdana KomitskaKarmen AgopyanBlagovest Trenchev
26:0022:4919:1719:251:27:33+27:33
46№193Biomashinostroene - БиомашинИ - Intergrity
Nikolay UzunovLyubomira SpirovaGergana FilipovaAntonio Bogoslovov
18:3526:0324:3718:221:27:38+27:38
47№199Telus International - The Underdogs
Vasil KendevAlbert PopovPetar NikolovVeronika Georgieva
21:5121:2820:5423:371:27:51+27:51
48№190LIEBHERR - LIebherr girls
Aneta YordanovaDenitsa KarageorgievaIvanela RusevaLiliya Dimitrova
18:0026:5323:2121:111:29:27+29:27
49№187НБУ - NBU Beauty
Stefani KaldaramovaYuliya GeorgievaKristina IvanovaDesislava Busheva
26:0624:4326:4026:221:43:52+43:52